Unifi_Full_H
UBC-logo
Unifi_Full_H
UBC-logo

Week 14 Winners

COMMUNICATION CORPORATION SDN BHD

ROLID SETIA SDN BHD

AMT PC DISTRIBUTORS (PERAK) SDN. BHD.

TFA FUEL SDN. BHD.

MOHD SHARIF BIN SABDIN

EAST GADGETRY SDN. BHD.

ZAHIR ALI 99 ENTERPRISE

Week 13 Winners

RESTORAN YI XIU YE

FOODCRAFT LAB CAFE

THAM CHEONG JUN

DJAVA FACTORY SDN. BHD.

KLINIK PERUBATAN DR. LAU SDN. BHD.

HO KOK WEI

ICC TAVERNS INTERNATIONAL SDN. BHD.

Week 12 Winners

SAYO SDN. BHD.

GREENROBOTSTUDIO SDN. BHD.

AB AZIZ BIN MOHAMED

RESURGENCEOFFSHORE MARINE SDN. BHD.

DXN AGRO PARK SDN. BHD.

RAHIM AKHMA 4N ENTERPRISE

LAZIO MATRESS TRADING

Week 11 Winners

FAMILY STORE  ENTERPRISE

LOY TUAN BEE

THE THIRD LETTER SDN. BHD.

DRAGON HUB SDN. BHD.

ONXON BUNDLE

1SJS DEVELOPMENT SDN. BHD.

VPLOT PLT

Week 10 Winners

SONG TRANSPORT COMPANY SDN BHD.

NUREIGHTY ENTERPISE

FOODS WISE NETWORK SDN. BHD.

KAIZAN AERO SDN. BHD.

JONG SIN YEE

FLIGHT DYNAMIC RESOURCES SDN. BHD.

EASY RIDES SERVICES

Week 9 Winners

URBAN FOOD HOUSE  SDN. BHD.

EFFICIENT RESOURCES TRADING SDN. BHD.

GOPALA KRISHNAN A/L SIVAPERUMAL

AKMAT BIN SEGILAL 

ORIENT PARADISE SDN. BHD.

LEE YEN TZU

BRJ SETIA SDN. BHD.

Week 8 Winners

K ECOMART (M) SDN. BHD.

KHADIMS THE PICKERS RESOURCES

FATIR BISTRO

GENTLE ELECTRICAL ENTERPRISE

ASIA AQUACULTURE (M) SDN BHD

TELEFAST COMMUNICATION.

IFREE GROUP TELECOMMUNICATION SDN. BHD.

Week 7 Winners

OTAI BURGER KERAMAT

EVO ALUMINIUM TRADING

TOP WIN HARDWARE TRADING SENDIRIAN BERHAD

ATMOS MALAYSIA  SDN. BHD.

ANG  MANPOWER SERVICES SDN. BHD.

AIMAN WORLDWIDE SDN. BHD.

A KLASSE ESSENTIALS SDN. BHD.

Week 6 Winners

MUHAMMAD RAFIUDDIN BIN KAMARUZZAMAN

ABIBA PLASTIC INDUSTRIES SDN BHD

VTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.

SKIDATA MALAYSIA SDN.BHD.

MATT MART

ALPA DISTRIBUTION HUB SDN. BHD.

ANGAH GARAGE MOTORWORK

Week 5 Winners

SUN CYCLE SDN. BHD.

PUSAT TUISYEN PELITA

WIDAD SKYCORE (M) SDN. BHD.

DALIAN SHENGHUASHIP SERVICES SDN.BHD

SALMIDA RESOURCES

BIG PHARMACY HEALTHCARE SDN BHD

SK KEMAS LOGISTICS SDN. BHD.

Week 4 Winners

YAN SHEUNG (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.


DYNASUN SDN. BHD.


JM VALLEY SDN. BHD.


NAUI ASIA PACIFIC SDN. BHD.


PINNACLE HOMES SDN. BHD.


KMC MARINE TECHNOLOGIES SDN. BHD.


PINNACLE ZENITH SDN BHD

Week 3 Winners

ONE VALUEVEST SDN BHD

YAYASAN AL-SULTAN ABDULAH

EQUITY COMMUNICATION SDN. BHD.

LIMPAHAN ERAMAS SDN BHD

KEE LEK ENTERPRISE SDN. BHD.

ZARAM STEVEN LEE

MR SARA BARBER SHOP

Week 2 Winners

EP SINAR (M) SDN. BHD.

PETROTECHNICAL INSPECTION (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.

AZWAN HARDI BIN ABD LATIF

ZALARAZ RESORTS (LANGKAWI)  SDN. BHD.

CONQUEST FIRE ENGINEERING SDN. BHD.

SARAWAK METRO SDN. BHD.

RAIHAN PRINTING

Week 1 Winners

KOPERASI PEMBANGUNAN PULAU LUMUT BERHAD

FLAVOR INNOVATION SDN.BHD.

KONG & ASSOCIATES CONSULTANTS SDN BHD

REGGAE GLOBAL (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD.

 POCKET DATA (M) SDN. BHD.

JESSELTON QUAY PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

GREENOX GASES AND CHEMICALS SDN BHD

Stay tuned for next week’s winners! You could still win by signing up to unifi Biz

For more info on unifi Biz Sign up & Win Campaign, please refer